MX ST-FC/PC ADAPTOR ,MM,P.B. SIMPLEX

MX ST-FC/PC ADAPTOR ,MM,P.B. SIMPLEX

553.00

HSN Code : 8536 7000

MX Fiber optic ADAPTOR are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.MX FC-FC ADAPTOR with both sides FC-FC Connections.MX Fiber optic ADAPTOR is Multi Mode in Nature.Metal Type.

1000 in stock

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: MX-1752 Categories: ,