MX SC-ST ADAPTOR WITH P.B./MM SLEEVE PLASTIC HOUSING / SIMPLEX WITH SQUARE FLANGE SINGLE MODE

MX SC-ST ADAPTOR WITH P.B./MM SLEEVE PLASTIC HOUSING / SIMPLEX WITH SQUARE FLANGE SINGLE MODE

630.00

HSN Code : 8536 7000

MX Fiber optic adaptors are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.MX SC to ST hybrid fiber optic Adaptors are with plastic housing, flange type. MX Fiber optic adaptors is Single mode Type.

999 in stock

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: MX-1663A Categories: ,