MX SC-ST ADAPTOR WITH P.B./MM SLEEVE PLASTIC HOUSING /DUPLEX WITH SQUARE FLANGE

MX SC-ST ADAPTOR WITH P.B./MM SLEEVE PLASTIC HOUSING /DUPLEX WITH SQUARE FLANGE

483.00

HSN Code : 8536 7000

MX Fiber optic adaptors are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. MX SC to ST hybrid fiber optic Adaptors are with plastic housing, flange type.It is Multimode Type. MX Fiber optic adaptors is Duplex in Nature.

1000 in stock

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: MX-1664 Categories: ,