MX FC-FC ADAPTOR ,MM,D-TYPE

MX FC-FC ADAPTOR ,MM,D-TYPE

392.00

HSN Code : 8536 7000

MX Fiber optic adaptors are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. MX FC-FC ADAPTOR with both sides FC-FC Connections. MX Fiber optic adaptor is Multi-Mode in Nature.Metal Type.

1000 in stock

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: MX-1685 Categories: ,