Model No. : MX-1940

MX FC/APC-SC/APC ADAPTOR,SM,SIMPLEX

Model No. : MX-1940

MX FC/APC-SC/APC ADAPTOR,SM,SIMPLEX

531.00

HSN Code : 8536 7000

MX optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so that light cans pass.MX FC/APC-FC/APC CONNECTOR is a Simplex Type with 3.0mm Boot. MX optical fiber connector is Single-Mode in Nature.

6 in stock

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: MX-1940 Categories: ,