Model No. : MX-1756

MX FC/APC CONNECTOR WITH 3.0 mm BOOT,SM SIMPLEX

Model No. : MX-1756

MX FC/APC CONNECTOR WITH 3.0 mm BOOT,SM SIMPLEX

0.00

HSN Code : 8536 7000

MX optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so that light can pass.MX FC featured Spring-loaded protective cap which provide increased safety protection.MX FC/APC CONNECTOR is a Simplex Type with 3.0mm Boot. MX optical fiber connectoris Single-Mode in Nature.

Out of stock

SKU: MX-1756 Categories: ,